8. osztály

Simon András 24 fő Baranyi Réka Fekete-Gergely Nándor Forczek Milán Gyónfalvi Dalma Hoffmann Martina Horváth Dániel Kerekes Emma Flóra Kerekes Kincső Lili Kisjuhász Jázmin Lilla Kmetyó Richárd Kövi Renáta Majoros Henrietta Miklovicz Dániel Ördög Boglárka Petrányi Márton Petrányi Zsolt Krisztián Racskó Réka Rónyai Viktória Tamara Salamon Brigitta Fanni Serfel Panni Suhajda Máté Szabó Sára Szántó […]

7./b osztály

Érsek Emese 17 fő Cserged Viktória Garajszki Janka Anna Garajszki Tibor Hering Ferenc Ágoston Jáger Barnabás Kaldenekker Norbert Attila Kocsir Viktor Maczkó Dóra Maczkó Laura Pap Gréta Pap Petra Prigyeni Kristóf Szabó Anna Szabó Bence Marcell Tamás György Tóth Eszter Windberg Csaba

7./a osztály

Füzy Éva 15 fő Bajusz Bence Cséplő Tatjana Natasa Ecker Balázs Barnabás Garajszki Kincső Greman Lujza Gubek Viktória Jánosi Tamás Flórián Laczkó Petra Nagy Viktória Sinka Blanka Surmann Tamás Szabó Barbara Szabó Vince Zalán Váradi Zsombor Zavaczky Zalán

6. osztály

Simon-Mezei Mária 26 fő Batfalszky Bence Bednárik Milán Bodola Kitti Garajszki Anna Gogolák-Szabados Attila Gombár László Helik Boglárka Horváth Hanna Jánosi Noémi Johanna Kecskés Viktor Kosztolányi Petra Kovács Dorka Kökényesi Annabella Krigel Zoé Lukácsi Botond Lukácsi Levente Miklovicz Ádám Nagy-Károlyi Hunor Ország Máté János Rierpl József Surmann Bettina Szárnóczki Péter Máté Szehofner Ráchel Róza Tibay […]

5./b osztály

Sólyom Hortenzia 21 fő Bálint Bendegúz Zalán Benkő Lara Czapek Ádám Péter Danyis Attila Deák Szonja Durai Dávid Ferenczy Zsófia Gyónfalvi Petra Zora Jónás Jázmin Alexandra Koszta Bernadett Erika Kovács Kristóf Kövi Balázs Malecz Márk Molnár Gergő Zalán Nagy Levente Dávid Óváry Csongor Ádám Pető Dorka Richlik Andor Richlik Noémi Vajda Katalin Virág Ádám

5./a osztály

Suhajdáné Kohan Magdolna 16 fő Balog Barnabás Balogh Zalán Csanád Bózsik Zalán Cseszkó Levente Hornyák Márkó Horváth Fanni Jerzsele Lilla Kirschteuer Csenge Édua Kmetyó Vanessza Orbán Maja Pletser Tibor Márton Presenszki Péter Szabó Bence Viktor Szehofner Mirjam Hanga Zelenka-Szabó István Zsolnai Erzsébet

4. osztály

Gattyánné Fajt Judit Rozália, Pfendert Zsuzsa 23 fő Cserged Tímea Csernák Barnabás Nimród Danyis Balázs József Farkas Balázs Garajszki Márton Gábor Gogolák-Szabados Petra Gugyerás Lilla Jankulár Sára Jankulár Sebestyén Jankulár Vajk Jelenek Csenge Hanna Kalecz Dorka Kóczián Milán Lang Szonja Máté Marcell Mráz Adél Mráz Máté Milán Pacsirta Natasa Jázmin Szabados Petra Szabó Hanna Boglárka […]

3./c osztály

Jankulár Margit, Bartha Éva 18 fő Bálint Bence János Bánki Emese Bennárik Luca Bognár Péter Bruzsa Barnabás Bukovszki Bence Danyis Gábor Holecz Dominik Gábor Horváth Mirabella Králl Bence Ádám Kulcsár Lili Anna Maczkó Milán Pelsőczi Dominik Tihanyi Nadin Natália Varga Bálint Varga Sára Zelenka-Szabó Lilla Zsolnai Zsuzsanna

3./b osztály

Lusták Ildikó, Jankulár Viktória 19 fő Bennárik János Bukovszki Zalán Czuprák Csongor Csernák Ákos Fojta Anna Gácsi Hanna Kecskés Kristóf Kovács Panka Mészáros Gábor Minaei Jázmin Molnár Luca Anna Nagy Léna Neményi Nimród Richlik Olivér Rierpl Vince Sziklai Szófia Inez Takács Levente Ujvári Dániel Ujvári Veronika

3./a osztály

Veniczné Zsolnai Diána, Szőke Tímea Éva 19 fő Bacsó Dorina Jázmin Bálint Máté Boros Nikolett Anna Cseszkó Tímea Farkas Hunor Kári Mirabell Laczy Dávid Zétény Laja Anna Lukács Ágoston Gergely Malata Marcell Mihály Prauda Blanka Rácz Máté Simon András Surman Gábor Milán Takács Gábor Tibay Anna Mirjam Vincze Máté Závodka Zalán Zsolnai Blanka