1./b osztály

Lusták Ildikó, Szőke Tímea Éva 21 fő 1. Adamovich Borbála Anna2. Bálint Alíz3. Balog Csanád4. Balog Vivien5. Boldizsár Gabriella6. Csernák Réka7. Farkas Bence8. Fojta Rita9. Harmincz Máté10. Inoka Hanna Kamilla11. Méhész Maja12. Mráz Zsófia13. Nagy Zsolt14. Négyesi Lili15. Pacsirta Mátyás Tamás16. Prauda Szofi17. Sikari Gábor18. Sikari Orbán19. Suhajda Olivér20. Szabados Gábor21. Weisz Amira

1./a osztály

Gattyánné Fajt Judit, Bartha Éva 21 fő 1. Balázs Hanna 2. Boruzs Gabriella 3. Csernák Benedek Marcell 4. Harasztosi Norbert 5. Kocsis Natália 6. Kopasz Luca 7. Kosztolányi Nóra 8. Lestár Ádám 9. Mann Balázs 10. Máté Mirabell 11. Mihajlov Marcell 12. Novák Adél 13. Sári Laura 14. Svébis András 15. Szabó Áron 16. Szabó […]

8./b osztály

Érsek Emese 17 fő Cserged Viktória Garajszki Janka Anna Garajszki Tibor Hering Ferenc Ágoston Jáger Barnabás Kaldenekker Norbert Attila Kocsir Viktor Maczkó Dóra Maczkó Laura Pap Gréta Pap Petra Prigyeni Kristóf Szabó Anna Szabó Bence Marcell Tamás György Tóth Eszter Windberg Csaba

8./a osztály

Füzy Éva 14 fő Bajusz Bence Cséplő Tatjana Natasa Ecker Balázs Barnabás Garajszki Kincső Greman Lujza Gubek Viktória Jánosi Tamás Flórián Laczkó Petra Sinka Blanka Surmann Tamás Szabó Barbara Szabó Vince Zalán Váradi Zsombor Zavaczky Zalán

7. osztály

Simon-Mezei Mária 25 fő Bednárik Milán Bodola Kitti Garajszki Anna Gogolák-Szabados Attila Gombár László Helik Boglárka Horváth Hanna Jánosi Noémi Johanna Kecskés Viktor Kosztolányi Petra Kovács Dorka Kökényesi Annabella Krigel Zoé Lukácsi Botond Lukácsi Levente Miklovicz Ádám Nagy-Károlyi Hunor Ország Máté János Rierpl József Surmann Bettina Szárnóczki Péter Máté Szehofner Ráchel Róza Tibay László Kolos […]

6./b osztály

Sólyom Hortenzia 18 fő Bálint Bendegúz Zalán Benkő Lara Czapek Ádám Péter Danyis Attila Deák Szonja Durai Dávid Ferenczy Zsófia Jónás Jázmin Alexandra Koszta Bernadett Erika Kovács Kristóf Kövi Balázs Malecz Márk Nagy Levente Dávid Óváry Csongor Ádám Pető Dorka Richlik Andor Vajda Katalin Virág Ádám

6./a osztály

Suhajdáné Kohan Magdolna 16 fő Balog Barnabás Balogh Zalán Csanád Bózsik Zalán Cseszkó Levente Hornyák Márkó Horváth Fanni Jerzsele Lilla Kirschteuer Csenge Édua Kmetyó Vanessza Orbán Maja Pletser Tibor Márton Presenszki Péter Szabó Bence Viktor Szehofner Mirjam Hanga Zelenka-Szabó István Zsolnai Erzsébet

5. osztály

Simon András 21 fő Cserged Tímea Csernák Barnabás Nimród Danyis Balázs József Farkas Balázs Garajszki Márton Gábor Gogolák-Szabados Petra Gugyerás Lilla Jankulár Sára Jankulár Sebestyén Jankulár Vajk Jelenek Csenge Hanna Kalecz Dorka Kóczián Milán Lang Szonja Máté Marcell Mráz Máté Milán Pacsirta Natasa Jázmin Szabados Petra Szafián Levente Vanya Gréta Vince Gabriella Lili

4./c osztály

Jankulár Margit, Bartha Éva 18 fő Bálint Bence János Bánki Emese Bennárik Luca Bognár Péter Bruzsa Barnabás Bukovszki Bence Danyis Gábor Holecz Dominik Gábor Horváth Mirabella Králl Bence Ádám Kulcsár Lili Anna Maczkó Milán Pelsőczi Dominik Tihanyi Nadin Natália Varga Bálint Varga Sára Zelenka-Szabó Lilla Zsolnai Zsuzsanna

4./b osztály

Lusták Ildikó, Jankulár Viktória 19 fő Bennárik János Bukovszki Zalán Czuprák Csongor Csernák Ákos Fojta Anna Gácsi Hanna Kecskés Kristóf Kovács Panka Mészáros Gábor Minaei Jázmin Molnár Luca Anna Nagy Léna Neményi Nimród Richlik Olivér Rierpl Vince Sziklai Szófia Inez Takács Levente Ujvári Dániel Ujvári Veronika